Kalender Dames A

1ste Landelijke
Datum Uur Thuis-team Uit-team Uitslag Sporthal
11-aug-18 18u30 Basket Meetjesland
 K-Basketteam Kortrijk 39-96 Gem. Sporthal Koksijde
14-aug-18 21u00
K-Basketteam Kortrijk Basket Lummen B 66-42
SC Mimosa 
19-aug-18 17u00 BBC Wildcars Gavere  K-Basketteam Kortrijk 46-76 De Vierklaver
25-aug-18 17U00  K-Basketteam Kortrijk BC Libramont A. 54-58
SC Mimosa 
02-sep-18 16u00 K-Basketteam Kortrijk BBC Schelle A. 81-31 SC Mimosa 
08-sep-18 18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk BC Schoten Brasschaat 52-64 SC Mimosa
15-sep-18 18u30 BBC Houtem  K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 De Fabriek
23-sep-18 15u15 DBC Houthalen K-Basketteam Kortrijk 83-61 Sporthal Lakerveld
06-okt-18  18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk DBC Osiris Aalst 55-45   SC Mimosa
14-okt-18 15u00 Kangoeroes Mechelen B.
 K-Basketteam Kortrijk 72-67nv Sporthal Winketkaai
20-okt-18 18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk  Phantoms Boom 00-00 SC Mimosa
27-okt-18 18u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk DBC Osiris Aalst 00-00 SC Mimosa
03-nov-18  19u00   Campinia  Dessel Retie
K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00  Sportpark Brasel
10-nov-18 18u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk   BBC Jeugd Gentson B. 00-00 SC Mimosa
17-nov-18   20u15  B.S. Waregem K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 De Treffer
24-nov-18 18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk Basket Willebroek 00-00  SC Mimosa 
01-dec-18  18u00 Avanti Brugge  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   00-00 Sportzaal “de Polder”
08-dec-18 18u30    K-Basketteam Kortrijk  Wytewa Roeselare 00-00   SC Mimosa 
16-dec-18  17u00 Blue Cats Ieper A.  K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 Sted. Sporthal
21-dec-18 21u00 Wytewa Roeselare A.  K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 Schiervelde
 06-jan-19  11u00 BC Schoten Brasschaat   K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 Sporthal De Zeurt
12-jan-19 18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   BBC Houtem 00-00  SC Mimosa
19-jan-19 18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk  DBC Houthalen 00-00 SC Mimosa
26-jan-19
18u00 Wevelgem-Moorsele A.  K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 De Schelp
 02-feb-19 17u00  DBC Osiris Aalst K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 De Burcht
06-feb-19 19u00  Phantoms Boom B.
K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 Braxhall
09-feb-19 18u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk   Kangoeroes Mechelen B. 00-00 SC Mimosa
16-feb-19  20u30  Phantoms Boom  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   00-00   Braxhall
20-feb-19 19u15 K-Basketteam Kortrijk Phantoms Boom B. 00-00 SC Mimosa 
23-feb-19 18u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk   Campinia  Dessel Retie 00-00 SC Mimosa  
02-mrt-19 18u30 BBC Jeugd Gentson B. K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00  Leopoldskazerne
09-mrt-19 18u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk    B.S. Waregem 00-00   SC Mimosa  
15-mrt-19 20u30 KBC Gistel Oostende A. K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 Zomerloos
17-mrt-19 14u30 Basket Willebroek K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 Sporthal de Schalk
30-mrt-19 18u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk    Avanti Brugge 00-00 SC Mimosa
 13-apr-19 18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   Blue Cats Ieper A. 00-00 SC Mimosa
 13-apr-19 15u00 Wytewa Roeselare K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00   Sporthal Schiervelde
11-mei-19
17u00  K-Basketteam Kortrijk B.S. Waregem B. 00-00 Lange Munte