Kalender Dames A

1ste Landelijke
Wedstrijdnr. Datum Uur Thuis-team Uit-team Uitslag Sporthal
BLADSEPFEB05 11-aug-18 18u30 Basket Meetjesland (+5)
 K-Basketteam Kortrijk 39-96 Gem. Sporthal Koksijde
BLADSEPFBC02 14-aug-18 21u00
K-Basketteam Kortrijk Basket Lummen B 66-42
SC Mimosa 
 BLADSEPFAB01 19-aug-18 17u00 BBC Wildcars Gavere A  K-Basketteam Kortrijk 46-76 De Vierklaver
BNADSEVRAB01 25-aug-18 17U00  K-Basketteam Kortrijk BC Libramont A. 54-58
SC Mimosa 
BLADSEPFBD04 02-sep-18 16u00 K-Basketteam Kortrijk BBC Schelle A. 81-31 SC Mimosa 
LADSE11ACA01 08-sep-18 18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk BC Schoten Brasschaat 52-64 SC Mimosa
LADSE11AMC02 15-sep-18 18u30 BBC Houtem  K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 De Fabriek
LADSE11AFC03 23-sep-18 15u15 DBC Houthalen K-Basketteam Kortrijk 83-61 Sporthal Lakerveld
LADSE11ACH04 06-okt-18  18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk DBC Osiris Aalst 55-45   SC Mimosa
LADSE11AJC05 14-okt-18 15u00 Kangoeroes Mechelen B.
 K-Basketteam Kortrijk 72-67nv Sporthal Winketkaai
LADSE11ACN06 20-okt-18 18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk  Phantoms Boom 00-00 SC Mimosa
BLADSE080601 27-okt-18 18u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk DBC Osiris Aalst 00-00 SC Mimosa
LADSE11ALC07 03-nov-18  19u00   Campinia  Dessel Retie
K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00  Sportpark Brasel
LADSE11ACE08 10-nov-18 18u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk   BBC Jeugd Gentson B. 00-00 SC Mimosa
LADSE11AGC09 17-nov-18   20u15  B.S. Waregem K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 De Treffer
LADSE11ACI10 24-nov-18 18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk Basket Willebroek 00-00  SC Mimosa 
LADSE11ABC11 01-dec-18  18u00 Avanti Brugge  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   00-00 Sportzaal “de Polder”
LADSE11ACK12 08-dec-18 18u30    K-Basketteam Kortrijk  Wytewa Roeselare 00-00   SC Mimosa 
LADSE11ADC13 16-dec-18  17u00 Blue Cats Ieper A.  K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 Sted. Sporthal
BLADSE040201 21-dec-18 21u00 Wytewa Roeselare A.  K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 Schiervelde
LADSE11AAC14  06-jan-19  11u00 BC Schoten Brasschaat   K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 Sporthal De Zeurt
LADSE11ACM15 12-jan-19 18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   BBC Houtem 00-00  SC Mimosa
LADSE11ACF16 19-jan-19 18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk  DBC Houthalen 00-00 SC Mimosa
BWVDSE080801 26-jan-19
18u00 Wevelgem-Moorsele A.  K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 De Schelp
LADSE11AHC17  02-feb-19 17u00  DBC Osiris Aalst K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 De Burcht
LADSE11ACJ18 09-feb-19 18u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk   Kangoeroes Mechelen B. 00-00 SC Mimosa
LADSE11ANC19 16-feb-19  20u30  Phantoms Boom  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   00-00   Braxhall
LADSE11ACL20 23-feb-19 18u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk   Campinia  Dessel Retie 00-00 SC Mimosa  
LADSE11AEC21 02-mrt-19 18u30 BBC Jeugd Gentson B. K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00  Leopoldskazerne
LADSE11ACG22 09-mrt-19 18u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk    B.S. Waregem 00-00   SC Mimosa  
LADSE11AIC23 17-mrt-19 14u30 Basket Willebroek K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 Sporthal de Schalk
LADSE11ACB24 30-mrt-19 18u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk    Avanti Brugge 00-00 SC Mimosa
LADSE11AKC25 07-apr-19 17u00   Wytewa Roeselare    K-Basketteam Kortrijk   00-00   Sporthal Schiervelde
LADSE11ACD26  13-apr-19 18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   Blue Cats Ieper A. 00-00 SC Mimosa