Kalender Heren A

2de Landelijke B.
Wedstrijdnr. Datum Uur Thuis-team Uit-Team Uitslag Accomodatie
BLAHSEPHEB05 05-aug-17 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk BC Guco Lier B. 92-74 Sporthal Hiepso
BLAHSEPHCE04 06-aug-17 14u30 BT Hasselt B.
K-Basketteam Kortrijk 58-86 Sportschuur
BLAHSEPHEA02 26-aug-17 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk BBC Latem De Pinte B. 74-60 Sporthal Hiepso
BLAHSEPHDE03 29-aug-17   20u30 BBC Poperinge K-Basketteam Kortrijk 71-84 Stedelijke Sporthal
LAHSE21ALI01 02-sep-17 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk BBC Zwevezele 74-87 Sporthal Hiepso
LAHSE21ALK013 16-sep-17 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk Racing Brugge A. 80-54 Sporthal Hiepso
LAHSE21AML04 23-sep-17 18u15 BBC Latem-De Pinte B K-Basketteam Kortrijk 40-76 OCP
LAHSE21ALA05 30-sep-17 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk Kortrijk Sport CB B. 106-75 Sporthal Hiepso
LAHSE21AFL06 06-okt-17 20u30 BBC Spie Izegem K-Basketteam Kortrijk 93-90 nv Sporthal Kachtem
LAHSE21ALC07 14-okt-17 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk K.St. Niklase Condors 74-79 Sporthal Hiepso
LAHSE21AJL08 21-okt-17 20u30  Black Boys Erpe Mere K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 St . Bavo
LAHSE21ALH09 28-okt-17 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk BBC Falco Gent B. 00-00 Sporthal Hiepso
BLAHSE160801 01-nov-17 15u00
K-Basketteam Kortrijk Soba Antwerpen A. 00-00 Sporthal Hiepso
LAHSE21ALB10 11-nov-17 18u00 K-Basketteam Kortrijk B.S. Waregem B. 00-00 Sporthal Hiepso
LAHSE21ANL11 18-nov-17 20u30 Zwevegem Deerlijk K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 Gaverhal
LAHSE21AGL02 25-nov-17 15u00 Bavi Vilvoorde B K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 Sted. Sporthal
LAHSE21ALD12 02-dec-17 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk BBC Geraardsbergen 00-00 Sporthal Hiepso
LAHSE21AEL13 10-dec-17 17u00 Gent-Oost Eagles K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00  Melle Vogelhoek
LAHSE21AIL14 16-dec-17 20u15 BBC Zwevezele K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00  De Zwaluw
LAHSE21ALG15 06-jan-18 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk Bavi Vilvoorde B. 00-00 Sporthal Hiepso
LAHSE21AKL16 13-jan-18 20u30 Racing Brugge K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 KTA Brugge
LAHSE21ALM17 20-jan-18 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk BBC Latem-De Pinte B. 00-00 Sporthal Hiepso
LAHSE21AAL18 27-jan-18 20u30 Kortrijk Sport CB B. K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 Lange Munte
LAHSE21ALF19 03-feb-18 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk BBC Spie Izegem 00-00 Sporthal Hiepso
LAHSE21ACL20 17-feb-18 20u30 K.St. Niklase Condors K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 de Witte Molen
LAHSE21ALI21 24-feb-18 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk  Black Boys Erpe Mere 00-00 Sporthal Hiepso
LAHSE21AHL22 09-mrt-18 20u30 BBC Falco Gent B. K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 St. Janscollege
LAHSE21ABL23 17-mrt-18 17u00 B.S. Waregem B. K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 De Treffer
LAHSE21ALN24 24-mrt-18 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk Zwevegem Deerlijk 00-00 Sporthal Hiepso
LAHSE21ADL25 31-mrt-18 20u30 BBC Geraardsbergen K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 De Kriebel
LAHSE21ALE26 14-apr-18 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk Gent-Oost Eagles 00-00 Sporthal Hiepso