Kalender Dames B

2de Landelijke B.
Wedstrijdnr. Datum Uur Thuis-team Uit-team Uitslag Sporthal
BLADSEPGEA02 19-aug-18 17u00 Basket Willebroek A. K-Basketteam Kortrijk  00-00 De Schalk
BWVDSEP3EA02 21-aug-18 19u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk  Wytewa Roeselare B. 00-00
SC Mimosa
BLADSEPGAB01 25-aug-18 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk  BC Guco Lier A. 00-00  SC Mimosa
BLADSEPGDA05 26-aug-18 13u00 Phantoms Basket Boom B. K-Basketteam Kortrijk  00-00 Braxhal
BWVDSEP3CE04 28-aug-18 21u00
KBC Gistel Oostende B. K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-20 FF
Zomerloos
BWVDSEP3EB05
02-sep-18
12u00
K-Basketteam Kortrijk  BBC Wibac A.
00-00
SC Mimosa
LADSE21BCA01 08-sep-18 20u45  K-Basketteam Kortrijk  KB Oostende Bredene A. 00-00 SC Mimosa
LADSE21BMC02 15-sep-18 16u30 BBC Houtem K-Basketteam Kortrijk  00-00 De Fabriek
LADSE21BFC03 22-sep-18  20u00  Basket Meetjesland A. K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 Valcke Eikenlo
BWVDSEP3DE03 29-sep-18 18u00 Wevelgem Moorsele B. K-Basketteam Kortrijk 00-00 Gem. Sporthal Moorsele
LADSE21BCH04 06-okt-18  20u45 K-Basketteam Kortrijk    DBC Osiris Aalst 00-00  SC Mimosa
LADSE21BJC05 14-okt-18 15u00 Gent-Oost Eagles.  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   00-00 Melle Vogelhoek
LADSE21BCN06 20-okt-18  20u45 K-Basketteam Kortrijk   . Phantoms Basket Boom 00-00 SC Mimosa
LADSE21BLC07 03-nov-18  18u15 Mibac Middelkerke A. K-Basketteam Kortrijk    00-00 De Branding
LADSE21BCE08 10-nov-18 20u45   K-Basketteam Kortrijk    BC Knokke-Heist A. 00-00  SC Mimosa
LADSE21BGC09 17-nov-18 18u00  Basket Blankenberge A. K-Basketteam Kortrijk    00-00 Zaal d’Hoogploate
LADSE21BCI10 24-nov-18  20u45  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   KBBC Sparta Laarne 00-00 SC Mimosa 
LADSE21BBC11 01-dec-18  18u30  BBC Wildcats Gavere A.  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   00-00 De Vierklaver
LADSE21BCK12  08-dec-18 20u45 K-Basketteam Kortrijk    Antwerp Giants
00-00 SC Mimosa
LADSE21BDC13 15-dec-18  20u30  KBBC Bavi Gent
K-Basketteam Kortrijk   00-00 Sporthal Neptunus
LADSE21BAC14  06-jan-19 16u15 KB Oostende Bredene A. K-Basketteam Kortrijk    00-00 Ter Polder
LADSE21BCM15 12-jan-19  20u45  K-Basketteam Kortrijk    BBC Houtem 00-00 SC Mimosa 
LADSE21BCF16 19-jan-19 20u45  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   Basket Meetjesland
00-00 SC Mimosa
LADSE21BHC17 03-feb-19 15u00 DBC Osiris Aalst K-Basketteam Kortrijk    00-00  De Burcht
LADSE21BCJ18 09-feb-19 20u45  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   Gent-Oost Eagles. 00-00 SC Mimosa 
LADSE21BNC19 16-feb-19 18u15 Phantoms Basket Boom K-Basketteam Kortrijk    00-00 Braxhall
LADSE21BCL20 23-feb-19  20u45 K-Basketteam Kortrijk 
Mibac Middelkerke A. 00-00  SC Mimosa
LADSE21BEC21  03-mrt-19  11u00  BC Knokke-Heist A.   K-Basketteam Kortrijk  00-00 De Stormmeeuw
LADSE21BCG22 09-mrt-19  20u45 K-Basketteam Kortrijk    Basket Blankenberge A. 00-00 SC Mimosa 
LADSE21BIC23 17-mrt-19 17u00 KBBC Sparta Laarne   K-Basketteam Kortrijk   00-00 Gem.  Sporthal
LADSE21BCB24 30-mrt-19 20u45   K-Basketteam Kortrijk   BBC Wildcats Gavere A. 00-00 SC Mimosa
LADSE21BKC25 06-apr-19 17u45 Antwerp Giants  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   00-00 Sporthal Roosendael
LADSE21BCD26 13-apr-19 20u45  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   KBBC Bavi Gent 00-00 SC Mimosa