Kalender Dames A

2de Landelijke A.
Wedstrijdnr. Datum Uur Thuis-team Uit-team Uitslag Sporthal
 BLADSEPHEB05 15-aug-17 17u00 Mibac Middelkerke A.
K-Basketteam Kortrijk 60-65 De Branding
 BLADSEPHBC02 30-aug-17 20u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk Tigers Evergem  89-51  SC Mimosa
LADSE21AKH14 02-sep17 18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk Basket Meetjesland 77-50 Sporthal Hiepso
 LADSE21AKJ02 09-sep-17 20u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk Wytewa  Roeselaere B  85-50  SC Mimosa 
BLADSEPHBD04 12-sep-17 19u15 K-Basketteam Kortrijk DS Waregem B.
73-58 Lange Munte
  LADSE21ALK03  16-sep-17 18u00 Osiris Aalst B. K-Basketteam Kortrijk    71-65  De Burcht
  LADSE21AKE04 23-sep-17 20u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk Gent-Oost Eagles  71-57  SC Mimosa 
BNADSEPDAB01 29-sep-17 21u00  K-Basketteam Kortrijk Phantoms Boom 00-00 SC Mimosa 
LADSE21ABK05 01-okt-17 17u00 KBBC Sparta Laarne B. K-Basketteam Kortrijk   62-71 Gem. Sporthal
  LADSE21AKD06 07-okt-17  20u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk  BC Schoten Brasschaat 74-60   SC Mimosa
BNADSEPDBA02 13-okt-17 21u00 Phantoms Boom  K-Basketteam Kortrijk 53-43 Braxhall
  LADSE21AGK07 14-okt-17 16u30 BBC Houtem B.  K-Basketteam Kortrijk 55-63 De Fabriek
  LADSE21AKI08 21-okt-17  20u30   K-Basketteam Kortrijk  Basket Blankenberge 91-36   SC Mimosa
BWVDSE080101 22-okt-17 15u30 BC Blue Stars Brugge A.  K-Basketteam Kortrijk 58-108 Sportpark ’t Veld
  LADSE21ANK09 28-okt-17 18u00 Avanti Dames Brugge  K-Basketteam Kortrijk 38-50 de Polder
  LADSE21AMK10 12-nov-17 14u15 KBBC Bavi Gent K-Basketteam Kortrijk    53-60 Neptunus
  LADSE21AKA11 18-nov-17   20u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk Tigers Evergem 67-25  SC Mimosa 
BNADSE080801 19-nov-17 14u00  K-Basketteam Kortrijk Belfius Namur Capitale 50-105  SC Mimosa 
BLADSE080801 25-nov-17 18u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk DBC Houthalen A. 51-57  SC Mimosa 
LADSE21ACK12 02-dec-17  19u00 Phantoms Rupel  K-Basketteam Kortrijk    62-75 Braxhal
LADSE21AKF13 10-dec-17 10u00    K-Basketteam Kortrijk  BC Knokke-Heist  76-64   SC Mimosa 
LADSE21AHK01  16-dec-17  20u00  Basket Meetjesland  K-Basketteam Kortrijk  50-75 Kaprijke Berkakker
LADSE21AJK15  07-jan-18  15u00 Wytewa Roeselare B.   K-Basketteam Kortrijk 51-69  Schiervelde
LADSE21AKL16 13-jan-18 20u30   K-Basketteam Kortrijk   Osiris Aalst B.  43-37   SC Mimosa 
LADSE21AEK17 21-jan-18 15u00 Gent-Oost Eagles  K-Basketteam Kortrijk    38-74 Melle Vogelhoek
LADSE21AKB18  27-jan-18 20u30    K-Basketteam Kortrijk Sparta Laarne B. 88-36  SC Mimosa  
LADSE21ADK19 04-feb-18 16u00 BC Schoten Brasschaat K-Basketteam Kortrijk    50-62 Sportoase Elshout
LADSE21AKG20 17-feb-18  20u30  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   BBC Houtem  B. 94-30   SC Mimosa  
 LADSE21AIK21 24-feb-18 18u00  Basket Blankenberge K-Basketteam Kortrijk     28-66  d’Hoogploate
BWVDSE040101 05-mrt-18 19u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk K-Basketteam Kortrijk B 87-60  SC Mimosa
 LADSE21AKN22 10-mrt-18 20u30 K-Basketteam Kortrijk    Avanti Dames Brugge 52-60   SC Mimosa  
 LADSE21AKM23 18-mrt-18 14u00 K-Basketteam Kortrijk    KBBC Bavi Gent 85-41   SC Mimosa  
 LADSE21AAK24 24-mrt-18 16u30 Tigers Evergem K-Basketteam Kortrijk     42-62 Evergem-centrum
 LADSE21AKC25 07-apr-18 20u30   K-Basketteam Kortrijk   Phantoms Rupel  109-98   SC Mimosa  
 LADSE21AFK26  14-apr-18 16u00 BC Knokke-Heist  K-Basketteam Kortrijk    66-68 De Stormmeeuw
1/2 Finale Beker W VL 05-mei-18 17u00 BC Oostende Bredene A.  K-Basketteam Kortrijk   00-00 Lange Munte